two campuses in cache valley

north | south

Faculty, SOUTH

Angela Barton
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Carol Bekker
Office Manager
Email
Biography
Maree Berry
JH Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Jamin Bingham
Counselor
Email
Biography
Jeremi Broadhurst
Elementary PE Teacher
Email
Biography
KelliAnne Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Jennifer Buchanan
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kara Catano
History/Literature
Email
Biography
Nathan Cureton
JH English Teacher
Email
Biography
Rob Davis
Art Teacher
Email
Biography
Megan Dodge
CTE
Email
Biography
Conrad Dunn
Orchestra Teacher
Email
Biography
Liz Evans
JH Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Kaylee Foster
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Charlotte Gardner
JH Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Allison Gunnell
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Jaime Hadsell
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Sarah Hadsell
Kindergarten Teacher
Email
Biography
Heather Hansen
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Stacy Harris
Secretary
Email
Biography
Dane Hepworth
JH Science Teacher
Email
Biography
Sara Hicken
Speech
Email
Biography
Heather Hinds
School Psychologist
Email
Biography
Megan Holm
JH Literature Teacher
Email
Biography
Louise Hoth
JH Special Education Teacher
Email
Biography
Mandi Jenkins
Assistant Librarian
Email
Jessica Jeppson
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Jodi Johnson
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Email
Biography
Julie Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Email
Biography
Katie Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kimberly Johnson
Secretary
Email
Biography
Lisa Jordan
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kasidee Jorgensen
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Melani Kirk
Principal
Email
Biography
Olivia Kirkham
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Heather Knight
JH History Teacher
Email
Biography
Brad Larsen
Assistant Principal
Email
Biography
Carolyn Larsen
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Brooke Laursen
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Jamie Lewis
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Janika Linville
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Lisa Lovin
Secretary
Email
Katie McKay
Music Teacher
Email
Biography
Katy Meatoga
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Email
Biography
JoLyne Merchant
JH History Teacher
Email
Biography
Briget Miller
JH Science Teacher
Email
Biography
Ashley Morrey
Counseling Secretary
Email
Brooke Mullen
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Cherie Nef
Librarian
Email
Biography
Jenna Oakey
Computer/Music Teacher
Email
Biography
Jessica Jeppson
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Jacqueline Pyne
Office Secretary
Email
Biography
Miriam Sagers
Public Relations
Email
Kimberly Webb
Student Council Advisor, JH Literature & JH English Teacher
Email
Biography
Greg Wendel
Band Teacher
Email
Biography
Holli Williams
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Anessa Almendariz
SPED Aide - Elem
Shelly Bair
SPED Aide - MS
Diana Barber
MS SPED Aide
Tyson Bekker
Maintenance
Stacy Beus
2nd Grade Aide
Jenny Condie
Kindergarten Aide
McCall Davis
MTSS Aide
Christina Douthit
JH SPED Aide
Teresa Duncan
Lunch Coordinator
Email
Biography
Anna Dunn
JH SPED Aide
Stacie Estey
Elementary SPED Aide
Wendy Garvin
MTSS Coordinator
Email
Angie Guillen
1st Grade Aide
Allen Hansen
Custodian
Trishae Hoth
Elementary SPED Aide
Stephanie Jensen
Kindergarten Aide
Bryan Johnson
Custodian
Melanie Killpack
5th Grade Aide
Wendy King
3rd Grade Aide
Christy Kropp
Elementary SPED Aide
Steve Kropp
4th Grade Aide
Masha Laurence
Kindergarten Aide
Neal Loveland
Maintenance
Amber Lusk
MTSS Aide
Laura McGinnis
4th Grade Aide
Cody Merchant
JH SPED Aide
Katie Merritt
Elementary SPED Aide
Cynthia Mikesell
JH SPED Aide
Biography
Machelle Mitton
2nd Grade Aide
Amber Olsen
3rd Grade Aide
Mandy Pabst
After School Club
Nicole Petersen
JH SPED Aide
Mandy Peterson
Elementary SPED Aide
Mandy Price
4th Grade Aide
Alexis Reeve
4th Grade Aide
Carmelita Salas
After School Club
Mary Schirado
JH SPED Aide
Glynn Scholle
RTI Aide
Gerryn Smith
1st Grade Aide
Angie Stott
2nd Grade Aide
Shelley Tanner
Elementary SPED Aide
Cammie Toone
3rd Grade Aide
Nicola Tyers
1st Grade Aide
Ellie Woffinden
MTSS Aide
Heather Zwygart
Elementary SPED Aide

Top