two campuses in cache valley

north | south

Faculty, NORTH

Kylie Aitken
Elementary SpEd Aide
Oaklie Andersen
5th Grade Aide - Mrs. Storey
Dirk Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kate Anderson
Middle School SpEd Aide-Afternoons
Tirzah Anderson
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Angela Barton
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Stephani Bennion
Middle School English Teacher
Email
Biography
Taylor Benson
1st Grade Aide - Mrs. Nielson
Lindsay Blanchard
3rd Grade Aide - Mrs. Wendel
Traci Boston
Music Teacher
Email
Biography
Kate Broadbent
MTSS Aide
Judy Brown
Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Email
Biography
Ammon Clark
Custodian
Britney Clark
Playground Aide
Christine Clark
Elementary SpEd Aide
Pamela Clements
Speech Pathologist
Email
Biography
Pierco Cockerham
2nd Grade Aide - Miss Williams
Desirae Daines
PE Teacher and 6th Grade History Teacher
Email
Biography
Brenda Dana
Elementary SpEd Aide
SarahAnn Delaney
Counselor
Email
Biography
Katie Demetriades
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Conrad Dunn
Orchestra Teacher
Email
Biography
Emily Duvall
Speech & Language Technician
Susan Ellsworth
2nd Grade Aide - Mrs. Johnson
Dawnette Engler
1st Grade Aide - Mrs. Demetriades
Colton Fairchild
Middle School History Teacher
Email
Biography
Marcela Gallart
4th Grade Aide - Mrs. T. Anderson
Heather Hansen
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Erica Harper
MTSS Aide
Noelle Harrild
Librarian
Email
Biography
Jaclyn Harvey
WIDA Instructor
Rheanna Henry
Elementary SpEd Aide
Heather Hinds
School Psychologist
Email
Biography
Amber Johnson
Kindergarten Aide - Mrs. Wead
Robyn Johnson
MTSS Coordinator
Email
Taylor Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Susan Koch
Secretary to School Counselor
Email
Tiffani Kuehl
Middle School SpEd Aide
Carolyn Larsen
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Troy Leven
Office Secretary
Email
Biography
Natalie Levi
Elementary SpEd Aide
Jamie Lewis
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Uziel Lopez
Custodian
Lori Lundberg
Office Manager
Email
Biography
KayLee Manwaring
MTSS Aide
Letty Masuyama
Attendance Secretary
Email
Biography
Abby Merrill
Middle School Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Katie Migliori
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Jessica Mikesell
3rd Grade Aide - Mrs. Wendel
Lyssa Miller
Custodian
Michelle Muir
Art Teacher
Email
Biography
Merry Nielson
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Angela Norman
Elementary SpEd Aide
Amber Olsen
6th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Rae Ostergar
MTSS Aide
Connie Peterson
Elementary SpEd Aide
Patty Peterson
Elementary MTSS Aide
Melissa Pettit
4th Grade Aide - Mrs. Migliori
Cheryl Rindlisbacher
5th Grade Aide - Mr. Anderson
Tammy Roper
Elementary SpEd Teacher
Email
Biography
Paula Scott
Middle School Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Consuelo Segura
Custodian
Merrilee Shupe
Elementary SpEd Aide
Lanea Shutt
3rd Grade Aide - Mrs. Hansen
Amy Simpson
Elementary SpEd Aide
Pranita Singh
Middle School Science Teacher
Email
Biography
Christina Smith
Middle School SpEd Teacher
Email
Biography
Shem Smith
Principal
Email
Biography
Elsie Storey
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Tamsin Tyler
Kindergarten Aide-Mrs. Wead
Ralph Trumble
Technology/College & Career Awareness Teacher
Email
Biography
Bev Wead
Kindergarten Teacher
Email
Biography
Connor Wead
Custodian
Lynn Weber
Elementary SpEd Aide
Gregory Wendel
Band Teacher
Email
Biography
Mären Wendel
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Amy Wilhelm
Middle School SpEd Aide - Mornings
Rebecca Williams
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kristin Winn
Aide-Roving
Kyla Wray
Middle School SpEd Aide

Top