two campuses in cache valley

north | south

Faculty, NORTH

Dirk Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Tirzah Anderson
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Ashley Anderton
4th Grade Aide - Mrs. Migliori
Ashley Jane Barlow
Middle School History Teacher
Email
Biography
Angela Barton
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Stephani Bennion
Middle School English Teacher
Email
Biography
Traci Boston
Music Teacher
Email
Biography
Judy Brown
Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Email
Biography
Britney Clark
Playground Aide
Christine Clark
Elementary SpEd Aide
Pamela Clements
Speech Pathologist
Email
Biography
Pierco Cockerham
Elementary SpEd Aide
Tammy Compton
Elementary SpEd Aide
Desirae Daines
PE Teacher and 6th Grade History Teacher
Email
Biography
Brenda Dana
Elementary SpEd Aide
SarahAnn Delaney
Counselor
Email
Biography
Katie Demetriades
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Michelle Dunlap
Art Teacher
Email
Biography
Conrad Dunn
Orchestra Teacher
Email
Biography
Emily Duvall
Speech & Language Technician
Susan Ellsworth
2nd Grade Aide - Mrs. Johnson
Kristen Hale
2nd Grade Aide - Ms. Williams
Heather Hansen
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Erica Harper
Elementary Aide - Roving
Noelle Harrild
Librarian
Email
Biography
Kristyn Herron
4th Grade Aide - Mrs. T. Anderson
Heather Hinds
School Psychologist
Email
Biography
Amber Johnson
Kindergarten Aide - Mrs. Harvey
Robyn Johnson
MTSS Coordinator
Email
Taylor Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Brandon Kay
College & Career Awareness Teacher
Email
Biography
Susan Koch
Middle School SpEd Aide
Carolyn Larsen
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Hilarie Leikis
Middle School SpEd Aide - Mrs. Shaffer
Natalie Levi
Elementary SpEd Aide
Jamie Lewis
Director of Instruction
Email
Biography
Uziel Lopez
Custodian
Lori Lundberg
Office Manager
Email
Biography
Letty Masuyama
Attendance Secretary
Email
Biography
Ally Mauldin
Middle School Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Abby Merrill
Middle School Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Katie Migliori
4th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Lyssa Miller
Custodian
Merry Nielson
1st Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Angela Norman
Elementary SpEd Aide
Nicole Oksness
Counselor's Secretary
Amber Olsen
6th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Connie Peterson
Elementary SpEd Aide
Emily Peterson
Custodian
Patty Peterson
Elementary MTSS Aide
Cheryl Rindlisbacher
5th Grade Aide - Both Classes
Tammy Roper
Elementary SpEd Teacher
Email
Biography
Paula Scott
Middle School SpEd Aide
Consuelo Segura
Custodian
Shamra Shaffer
Middle School SpEd Teacher
Email
Biography
Cindy Shakespear
Speech & Language Technician-Part Time
Merrilee Shupe
3rd Grade Aide - Mrs. Smith
Amy Simpson
Elementary SpEd Aide
Pranita Singh
Middle School Science Teacher
Email
Biography
Christina Smith
3rd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Shem Smith
Principal
Email
Biography
Elsie Storey
5th Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Brooke Tilley
3rd Grade Aide - Mrs. Hansen
Alicia Toscano
Office Secretary
Email
Biography
Ralph Trumble
Technology/College & Career Awareness Teacher
Email
Biography
Tamsin Tyler
Kindergarten Aide-Mrs. Harvey
Bev Wead
Kindergarten Teacher
Email
Biography
Lynn Weber
Elementary SpEd Aide
Gregory Wendel
Band Teacher
Email
Biography
Amy Wilhelm
Middle School SpEd Aide - Mrs. Shaffer
Carol Williams
Middle School SpEd Aide
Rebecca Williams
2nd Grade Teacher
Email
Biography
Kristin Winn
Aide-Roving

Top